Match Schedule: Tęcza Brusy | V Liga 2018/19 |
MD | Match Name | Data | Czas | Home Team | Away Team | Wynik | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolejka 1 | 15.08.2018 | 00:00 h | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń | - | Tęcza Brusy | 4 - 1 | |||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 18.08.2018 | 00:00 h | Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. | - | Tęcza Brusy | 2 - 1 | |||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 25.08.2018 | 00:00 h | Pogoń Prabuty | - | Tęcza Brusy | 0 - 0 | |||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 01.09.2018 | 00:00 h | Sławek Borzechowo | - | Tęcza Brusy | 1 - 1 | |||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 08.09.2018 | 00:00 h | Orzeł Subkowy | - | Tęcza Brusy | 2 - 2 | |||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 15.09.2018 | 00:00 h | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. | - | Tęcza Brusy | 3 - 2 | |||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 22.09.2018 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Gwiazda Karsin | 2 - 2 | |||
8 | Kolejka 8 | 29.09.2018 | 00:00 h | Pomezania Malbork | - | Tęcza Brusy | 6 - 0 | |||
9 | Kolejka 9 | 06.10.2018 | 00:00 h | Borowiak Czersk | - | Tęcza Brusy | 2 - 2 | |||
10 | Kolejka 10 | 13.10.2018 | 00:00 h | Keramzyt Szprudowo | - | Tęcza Brusy | 2 - 1 | |||
11 | Kolejka 11 | 20.10.2018 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 1 - 5 | |||
12 | Kolejka 12 | 27.10.2018 | 00:00 h | Spójnia Sadlinki | - | Tęcza Brusy | 0 - 2 | |||
13 | Kolejka 13 | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Czarni Przemysław | 4 - 1 | |||
14 | Kolejka 14 | 10.11.2018 | 00:00 h | Sokół Zblewo | - | Tęcza Brusy | 4 - 1 | |||
15 | Kolejka 15 | 17.11.2018 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Wisła Tczew | 2 - 1 | |||
16 | Kolejka 16 | 16.03.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń | 2 - 1 | |||
17 | Kolejka 17 | 23.03.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Beniamienk 03 Starogard Gd. | 0 - 0 | |||
18 | Kolejka 18 | 30.03.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Pogoń Prabuty | 4 - 1 | |||
19 | Kolejka 19 | 06.04.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Sławek Borzechowo | 2 - 0 | |||
20 | Kolejka 20 | 13.04.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Orzeł Subkowy | 1 - 0 | |||
21 | Kolejka 21 | 20.04.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gd. | 1 - 0 | |||
22 | Kolejka 22 | 27.04.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Gwiazda Karsin | 0 - 5 | |||
23 | Kolejka 23 | 04.05.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Pomezania Malbork | 3 - 1 | |||
24 | Kolejka 24 | 11.05.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Borowiak Czersk | 0 - 2 | |||
25 | Kolejka 25 | 18.05.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Keramzyt Szprudowo | 4 - 2 | |||
26 | Kolejka 26 | 25.05.2019 | 00:00 h | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | - | Tęcza Brusy | 2 - 1 | |||
27 | Kolejka 27 | 01.06.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Spójnia Sadlinki | 3 - 3 | |||
28 | Kolejka 28 | 08.06.2019 | 00:00 h | Czarni Przemysław | - | Tęcza Brusy | 0 - 0 | |||
29 | Kolejka 29 | 15.06.2019 | 00:00 h | Tęcza Brusy | - | Sokół Zblewo | 0 - 8 | |||
30 | Kolejka 30 | 22.06.2019 | 00:00 h | Wisła Tczew | - | Tęcza Brusy | 8 - 0 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.22.57ae969 ::